Siste resultat

FOTBALLCUP I B.Langseth Arena.Ungdom 13-17 år 2020 begynner
Slutt
14/2
15/2
16/2

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
16020619 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill Finale Charlottenl...ubb 2 CSK 2 4 - 1 Astor Fotballklubb    
15020621 lø 15/02 15:15 lø 15/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G14 (f 2006) A-sluttspill Finale Tangmoen IL... 1 Tangmoen 0 - 2 Trygg/Lade, SK    
15020719 lø 15/02 14:45 lø 15/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G14 (f 2006) B-sluttspill Finale Astor Fotballklubb 3 2 - 1 Astor Fotballklubb 4    
15020632 lø 15/02 18:30 lø 15/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J14 (f 2006) A-sluttspill Finale Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 1 Astor Fotballklubb 1    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
16020627 sø 16/02 17:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Utleira IL 3 - 1 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2    
16020626 sø 16/02 17:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Selbu BK 1 4 - 1 Brekken/Røros 1    
16020720 sø 16/02 17:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 7 - 3 Selbu BK 2    
16020625 sø 16/02 16:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Utleira IL 3 - 0 Selbu BK 1    
16020719 sø 16/02 16:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Brekken/Røros 1 1 - 5 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2    
16020624 sø 16/02 16:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Selbu BK 2 2 - 0 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1    
16020623 sø 16/02 16:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Brekken/Røros 1 0 - 4 Utleira IL    
16020622 sø 16/02 16:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Selbu BK 2 3 - 4 Selbu BK 1    
16020718 sø 16/02 16:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 3 - 4 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2    
16020621 sø 16/02 15:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Selbu BK 2 0 - 3 Utleira IL    
16020717 sø 16/02 15:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 9 - 0 Brekken/Røros 1    
16020620 sø 16/02 15:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 3 - 1 Selbu BK 1    
16020716 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Byneset IL 1 3 - 4 Charlottenl...ubb 1 CSK 2    
16020618 sø 16/02 14:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 2 - 0 Selbu BK 2    
16020715 sø 16/02 14:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 3 - 1 Utleira IL    
16020617 sø 16/02 14:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill Semifinale Charlottenl...ubb 2 CSK 2 5 - 0 Byneset IL 1    
16020714 sø 16/02 14:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Selbu BK 1 4 - 1 Brekken/Røros 1    
16020616 sø 16/02 14:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Utleira IL 2 - 0 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2    
16020713 sø 16/02 14:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill Semifinale Charlottenl...ubb 1 CSK 2 3 - 6 Astor Fotballklubb    
16020615 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Selbu BK 1 1 - 2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1    
16020712 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Klæbu IL 4 - 3 Nardo FK 2    
16020614 sø 16/02 13:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer J17 (f 2003) Plj A Brekken/Røros 1 1 - 5 Selbu BK 2    
16020711 sø 16/02 13:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Trygg/Lade, SK 1 5 - 1 Selbu BK    
16020613 sø 16/02 13:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Byneset IL 1 2 - 1 Trygg/Lade, SK 2    
16020612 sø 16/02 13:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Nardo FK 3 1 - 2 Astor Fotballklubb    
16020710 sø 16/02 13:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Skaun BK 4 - 4 Nardo FK 1    
16020611 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj C Selbu BK 4 - 3 Malvik IL    
16020709 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj C Byneset IL 1 4 - 1 Nardo FK 2    
16020610 sø 16/02 12:45 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj B Charlottenl...ubb 2 CSK 2 3 - 1 Nardo FK 1    
16020609 sø 16/02 12:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj A Klæbu IL 0 - 8 Nardo FK 3    
16020708 sø 16/02 12:30 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj A Trygg/Lade, SK 2 3 - 1 Skaun BK    
16020608 sø 16/02 12:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 1, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj C Nardo FK 2 2 - 5 Charlottenl...ubb 1 CSK 2    
16020707 sø 16/02 12:15 sø 16/02 B.Langseth Arena 2, Femmer G16 (f 2004) Plj C Malvik IL 0 - 7 Byneset IL 1